Aktuelle Suche

mundart
77
Suche ändern
Begge Peder (Peter Beck) 06.03.2015 bis 18.08.2017
Uli Keuler 14.07.2015 bis 19.07.2017
Haindling 17.07.2016 bis 28.06.2017
Mathias Richling 04.03.2015 bis 06.12.2017
Sybille Bullatschek 08.10.2015 bis 28.11.2017
Herrn Stumpfes Zieh und Zupf Kapelle 02.12.2017
Bläck Fööss 01.12.2015 bis 06.12.2017
Kasalla 15.12.2015 bis 09.12.2017
Cat Ballou 30.10.2015 bis 19.10.2017
Höhner 10.12.2015 bis 07.12.2017
Mathias Richling 16.12.2017
Gerd Köster & Frank Hocker 12.09.2015 bis 07.10.2017
Torfrock 12.12.2015 bis 09.12.2017
Wolfgang Buck 04.03.2016 bis 02.12.2017
Duo Ohrenschmaus 15.04.2016 bis 09.12.2017
Uwe Steimle 03.09.2016 bis 21.09.2018
Bernd Kohlhepp & Uli Boettcher 13.04.2016 bis 13.08.2017
Ramon Chormann 29.09.2016 bis 15.10.2017
Petra Binder & Doris Reichenauer 03.12.2016 bis 25.11.2017
Ritter Florian Geyer Freilichtspiele 15.07.2016 bis 29.07.2017
Kächeles 06.11.2016 bis 06.10.2017
Bernd Kohlhepp 05.02.2017 bis 08.12.2017
Heinrich del Core 18.03.2017 bis 11.03.2018
Herrn Stumpfes Zieh und Zupf Kapelle 27.12.2016 bis 11.11.2017
Wise Guys 29.06.2017
Heinrich del Core 30.03.2017 bis 17.11.2017
Martina Schwarzmann 17.11.2017
Bernd Kohlhepp 04.11.2016 bis 13.07.2017
Heinrich del Core 03.03.2017 bis 07.12.2017
Heinrich del Core 19.10.2016 bis 29.06.2017
Heinrich del Core 23.11.2016 bis 04.08.2017
Christian Habekost 15.10.2016 bis 13.10.2017
Dodokay (Dominik Kuhn) 27.01.2017 bis 29.12.2017
Heinrich del Core 29.09.2017 bis 21.04.2018
Hannes und der Bürgermeister 16.01.2017 bis 07.11.2017
Heinrich del Core 03.11.2017
Wendrsonn 24.11.2017 bis 25.11.2017
Bläck Fööss 11.10.2017
Fein sein, beinander bleibn (Geschwister Well) 08.10.2017
Kächeles 12.03.2017 bis 05.01.2018
Alice Hoffmann 17.03.2017 bis 28.10.2017
Bläck Fööss 02.09.2017
Tom Pauls 21.08.2017
Grachmusikoff 14.01.2017 bis 09.12.2017
Kächeles 07.10.2017
Herrn Stumpfes Zieh und Zupf Kapelle 14.01.2018
Michl Müller 13.07.2017 bis 14.07.2017
Uwe Steimle 04.11.2017
Der Brandner Kaspar und das ewig Leben (Franz von Kobell) 29.07.2017
Höhner 02.09.2017
Höhner 02.07.2017
Bairisch Diatonischer Jodelwahnsinn (BDJW) 14.09.2017
Christoph Sonntag 08.07.2017
Sybille Bullatschek (Ramona Schukraft) 27.10.2017
Kasalla 06.10.2017
Bernd Kohlhepp 28.07.2017
Haindling 04.08.2017
Bernd Kohlhepp & Eckhard Grauer 15.07.2017
Uwe Steimle 30.09.2017
Bairisch Diatonischer Jodelwahnsinn (BDJW) 21.10.2017
Haindling 29.07.2017
Martina Schwarzmann 14.07.2017
Hans Söllner 16.07.2017
Jürgen B. Hausmann (Jürgen Beckers) 21.09.2017
Bernd Kohlhepp & Eckhard Grauer 05.08.2017
Vivid Curls 14.10.2017
D Raith Schwestern und da Blaimer 04.11.2017
Heinrich del Core 05.11.2017
Uwe Steimle 09.09.2017
Stefan Leonhardsberger 29.11.2017
Heinrich del Core 22.09.2017
Kächeles 04.11.2017
Uwe Steimle 16.03.2018
Heinrich del Core 06.10.2017
Stefan Leonhardsberger 07.10.2017
Petra Binder & Doris Reichenauer 16.03.2018
Sybille Bullatschek (Ramona Schukraft) 15.12.2017